PATRICK DAVIES ARCHITECTURE LIMITED

Company number 03277132

Registered office address
6 Southwick Mews, Paddington, London, W2 1JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1996

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7420 - Architectural, technical consult
Previous company names
Name Period
FIORTHO (OFFICE MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 14 Jan 1997 - 23 Dec 1998
CONTINENTAL SHELF 72 LIMITED 12 Nov 1996 - 14 Jan 1997