CENTRICA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03275445

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA RENEWABLE ENERGY LIMITED 19 Apr 2004 - 30 Mar 2019
CENTRICA INVESTMENTS LIMITED 04 Nov 1996 - 19 Apr 2004