MILLENNIUM PROPERTY UK LIMITED

Company number 03274167

Registered office address
1 Pinnacle Way, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, England, DE24 8ZS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2021
due by 10 November 2021

Last statement dated 27 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DRIVE ASSIST PROPERTY LIMITED 15 Nov 1996 - 24 May 2000
LOXWOOD LIMITED 05 Nov 1996 - 15 Nov 1996