MILLENNIUM MOTOR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03274158

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
LOXBRIDGE LIMITED 05 Nov 1996 - 20 Nov 1996