UNIPER UK COTTAM LIMITED

Company number 03273552

Registered office address
Compton House 2300 The Crescent, Birmingham Business Park, Birmingham, England, B37 7YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2021
due by 30 October 2021

Last statement dated 16 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COTTAM DEVELOPMENT CENTRE LIMITED 20 Dec 1996 - 01 Jun 2015
SYSTEMENGAGE LIMITED 04 Nov 1996 - 20 Dec 1996