LUMITRON LIGHTING LTD.

Company number 03273329

Registered office address
Valentine & Co, 3rd Floor Shakespeare House, 7 Shakespeare Road, London, N3 1XE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
PERFORMANCE LIGHTING LIMITED 28 May 1998 - 11 Oct 2002
PINEX LIMITED 04 Nov 1996 - 28 May 1998