CREDIT INSURANCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 03269013

Registered office address
5 Old Broad Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 1AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6603 - Non-life insurance/reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
RELEWELL LIMITED 25 Oct 1996 - 27 Nov 1996