CCS REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03269006

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1996

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CLINTONS CARD SERVICES LIMITED 19 Nov 2003 - 19 Jun 2012
PLUMBELL LIMITED 25 Oct 1996 - 19 Nov 2003