HUMATT LIMITED

Company number 03268911

Registered office address
Cathay Investments Ltd, 43 Friends Road, Croydon, United Kingdom, CR0 1ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2021
due by 7 November 2021

Last statement dated 24 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
JUNIOR PLAYTIME TOYS LIMITED 24 Oct 1996 - 17 Feb 2005