M REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03268645

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 August 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
MACNOLL LIMITED 24 Oct 1996 - 19 Jun 2012