U-NEEK INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 03267598

Registered office address
45 Queen Street, Deal, Kent, CT14 6EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2020
due by 4 December 2020

Last statement dated 23 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
U-NEEK OFFICE SUPPLIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 23 Oct 1996 - 15 Apr 2002