Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CBRE HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 03267110

Registered office address
St Martins Court, 10 Paternoster Row, London, EC4M 7HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CB RICHARD ELLIS HOTELS LIMITED 23 Jul 2003 - 30 Nov 2011
INSIGNIA HOTELS LIMITED 14 Feb 2002 - 23 Jul 2003
INSIGNIA HOTEL PARTNERS LIMITED 21 Apr 1999 - 14 Feb 2002
HOTEL PARTNERS LIMITED 02 Dec 1996 - 21 Apr 1999
RETAILBOND LIMITED 22 Oct 1996 - 02 Dec 1996