LOTUS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03266110

Registered office address
St William House, Tresillian Terrace, Cardiff, CF10 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2021
due by 24 May 2021

Last statement dated 10 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRAMAN (129) LIMITED 21 Oct 1996 - 04 Dec 1996