BRUSH TRAINS OLDCO

Company number 03265088

Registered office address
79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2016
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
18 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRUSH TRACTION 19 Nov 1996 - 17 Mar 2011
ORANGEBLAST LIMITED 18 Oct 1996 - 19 Nov 1996