MERLIN COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03264941

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MERLIN COMMUNICATIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 26 Nov 1996 - 01 Apr 1997
BROOMCO (1162) LIMITED 17 Oct 1996 - 26 Nov 1996