Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLLG LIMITED

Company number 03263725

Registered office address
Carrwood Park Selby Road, Swillington Common, Leeds, England, LS15 4LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2022
due by 9 October 2022

Last statement dated 25 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER LEVINE & CO LIMITED 20 Jan 1998 - 03 Feb 2003
KLASS MUSIK LIMITED 28 Jan 1997 - 20 Jan 1998
U-CALL TECHNOLOGIES (RUSSIA) LIMITED 29 Nov 1996 - 28 Jan 1997
MAGNETIC APPLE LIMITED 15 Oct 1996 - 29 Nov 1996