Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIANCE & LEICESTER LIMITED

Company number 03263713

Registered office address
Carlton Park, Narborough, Leicester, LE19 0AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIANCE & LEICESTER PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 10 Oct 1996 - 15 Nov 2013