SCS FURNISHINGS LIMITED

Company number 03263439

Registered office address
45-49 Villiers Street, Sunderland, United Kingdom, SR1 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 854 LIMITED 15 Oct 1996 - 14 Nov 1996