Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIGICOMM LIMITED

Company number 03263348

Registered office address
17 Lavant Close, Waterlooville, England, PO8 8BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2023
due by 29 October 2023

Last statement dated 15 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID TRAVIS LIMITED 15 Oct 1996 - 02 Mar 2000