RICHMOND BRIDGE ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY PHASE 2 LIMITED

Company number 03261626

Registered office address
C/O Rendall And Rittner Limited, 13b St. George Wharf, London, England, SW8 2LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHMOND BRIDGE ESTATE MANAGEMENT CO. (NO.1) LTD. 04 Oct 1996 - 22 Oct 2004