Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRSTBUS (SOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 03261587

Registered office address
8th Floor The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2022
due by 11 August 2022

Last statement dated 28 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 573 LIMITED 10 Oct 1996 - 18 Nov 1996