Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. JAMES'S PARK MORTGAGE FUNDING LIMITED

Company number 03261513

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 August 2020
due by 12 September 2020

Last statement dated 1 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
FERRISBROOK LIMITED 10 Oct 1996 - 03 Apr 1997