NETACCESS LIMITED

Company number 03261501

Registered office address
20 Bridge Street, Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, LU7 1AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JN2 LIMITED 22 Dec 2004 - 23 Aug 2010
NETACCESS SYSTEMS LIMITED 19 Jul 2000 - 22 Dec 2004
JAYNAT SYSTEMS LIMITED 10 Oct 1996 - 19 Jul 2000