INTERNATIONAL CENTRE FOR LIFE (PROPERTY) LIMITED

Company number 03261320

Registered office address
Management Suite, Times Square, Scotswood Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2021
due by 23 October 2021

Last statement dated 9 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EIWN 47 LIMITED 09 Oct 1996 - 03 Feb 1997