Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRONTLINE I.T. LTD

Company number 03261204

Registered office address
3 Sawyers Crescent, Chelveston, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, NN9 6AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2023
due by 16 August 2023

Last statement dated 2 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANAGEMENT INFORMATION DEVELOPMENT AND SUPPORT LIMITED 09 Oct 1996 - 28 May 1999