Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A. SCHULMAN GAINSBOROUGH LTD

Company number 03261137

Registered office address
Sandars Road, Heapham Road Industrial, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire, DN21 1RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2022
due by 23 October 2022

Last statement dated 9 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
ICO (UK) LIMITED 09 Oct 1996 - 15 Sep 2015