GLENABBEY HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03258925

Registered office address
Purnells, 5 & 6 Waterside Court Albany Street, Newport, S Wales, NP20 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
INFRABUILD LIMITED 04 Oct 1996 - 07 Sep 1999