Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMPION ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03258843

Registered office address
Harmony House, 34 High Street Aldridge, Walsall, West Midlands, WS9 8LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2023
due by 17 October 2023

Last statement dated 3 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAMWELL TRADING LTD 03 Oct 1996 - 17 Oct 1996