B.A.T GUIZHOU LIMITED

Company number 03258177

Registered office address
Globe House, 1 Water Street, London, WC2R 3LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 12000 - Manufacture of tobacco products
Previous company names
Name Period
B.A.T. GUIZHOU LIMITED 02 Oct 1996 - 09 Oct 1996