WILDBIRD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03257957

Registered office address
Trade House, Mead Avenue Houndstone, Business Park Yeovil, Somerset, BA22 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
TERMGRAY LIMITED 02 Oct 1996 - 29 Oct 1996