3C PAYMENT UK LTD

Company number 03257901

Registered office address
Regal House 8th Floor, London Road, Twickenham, England, TW1 3QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2021
due by 4 September 2021

Last statement dated 21 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIX PAYMENT SERVICES (UK) LTD 10 May 2012 - 01 Mar 2016
SIX CARD SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED 12 Jan 2009 - 10 May 2012
3C TRANSAC LIMITED 09 May 1997 - 12 Jan 2009
FCB 1189 LIMITED 02 Oct 1996 - 09 May 1997