Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MC FABRICATIONS (HALIFAX) LIMITED

Company number 03257072

Registered office address
Horley Green, Horley Green House Claremount, Halifax, West Yorkshire, HX3 6AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2023
due by 24 March 2023

Last statement dated 10 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25290 - Manufacture of other tanks, reservoirs and containers of metal
Previous company names
Name Period
TCM FABRICATIONS LIMITED 01 Oct 1996 - 19 Nov 1997