CHRYSALIS 2007 LIMITED

Company number 03256685

Registered office address
The Chrysalis Building, Bramley Road, London, W10 6SP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRYSALIS LIMITED 13 Jan 1997 - 28 Sep 2007
ENGAGEACROSS LIMITED 30 Sep 1996 - 13 Jan 1997