IGE USA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03255766

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
IGE USA INVESTMENTS 23 Sep 1996 - 23 Nov 2018