PCT FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03254819

Registered office address
4 Matthew Parker Street, London, SW1H 9NP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
POLAR CAPITAL TECHNOLOGY TRUST LIMITED 20 Mar 2001 - 09 Apr 2001
HTT FINANCE LIMITED 13 Dec 1996 - 20 Mar 2001
PRECIS (1476) LIMITED 25 Sep 1996 - 13 Dec 1996