CWC SPVC LIMITED

Company number 03253119

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OYSTERHILL LIMITED 23 Sep 1996 - 07 Nov 1996