BABCOCK CAREER PROGRESSIONS LIMITED

Company number 03252708

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
VT CAREER PROGRESSIONS LIMITED 28 Oct 2002 - 09 Jul 2010
JIIG-CAL PROGRESSIONS LIMITED 18 Mar 2002 - 28 Oct 2002
PROGRESSIONS LIMITED 09 Oct 1996 - 18 Mar 2002
LAW 763 LIMITED 20 Sep 1996 - 09 Oct 1996