OXFORD BIOMEDICA PLC

Company number 03252665

Registered office address
Windrush Court, Transport Way, Oxford, OX4 6LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 838 LIMITED 20 Sep 1996 - 30 Oct 1996