CONSOLUX M&E CONSULTING LTD

Company number 03252148

Registered office address
The Cotton Exchange, 16 Bixteth Street, Liverpool, England, L3 9JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSOLUX FM LIMITED 27 Nov 2003 - 23 Nov 2006
DAVID CONNELL CONSULTING LIMITED 26 Sep 1997 - 27 Nov 2003
CONNELL CONSULTING LIMITED 19 Sep 1996 - 26 Sep 1997