WARNER BROS. THEATRES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03252129

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2021
due by 3 October 2021

Last statement dated 19 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FCB 1182 LIMITED 19 Sep 1996 - 14 Nov 1996