WHITECLIFF PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03249898

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2186) LIMITED 16 Sep 1996 - 24 Sep 1996