OMEGRON LIMITED

Company number 03248681

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1175) LIMITED 11 Sep 1996 - 10 Dec 1996