MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (EASTERN) LIMITED

Company number 03248342

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
GRASPAERO LIMITED 11 Sep 1996 - 16 Oct 1996