MIDLAND & CITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03247521

Registered office address
35 St Paul's Square, Birmingham, Warwickshire, B3 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MERLINRISE LIMITED 09 Sep 1996 - 03 Dec 1996