GULLANE (DEVELOPMENT) LIMITED

Company number 03247130

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Porter Building, 1 Brunel Way, Slough, Berkshire, England, SL1 1FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITT ALLCROFT (DEVELOPMENT) LIMITED 25 Oct 1996 - 12 Sep 2000
THE BRITT ALLCROFT COMPANY LIMITED 03 Sep 1996 - 25 Oct 1996