Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCCO LIMITED

Company number 03246886

Registered office address
York House, Sheet Street, Windsor, United Kingdom, SL4 1DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FOXHALL SERVICES LIMITED 06 Sep 1996 - 17 Mar 1999