SUTTONS TRANSPORT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03246133

Registered office address
Gorsey Lane, Widnes, Cheshire, WA8 0GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2022
due by 19 January 2022

Last statement dated 5 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SUTTONS TRANSPORT HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Sep 1996 - 07 Nov 1996