SNELLING HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 03245760

Registered office address
Purnells, Suite 4, Portfolio House, 3 Princes Street, Dorchester, Dorset, DT1 1TP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9800 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIDESEAL LIMITED 04 Sep 1996 - 17 Sep 1996