INTERMEDIATION GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03245756

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2021
due by 8 December 2021

Last statement dated 24 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
AUDIOSET LIMITED 04 Sep 1996 - 17 Feb 1997