IMPACT FINISHERS LIMITED

Company number 03245108

Registered office address
Wheelabrator House 22 Edward Court, Broadheath, Altrincham, Cheshire, England, WA14 5GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOVERNTHERMO LIMITED 03 Sep 1996 - 07 Oct 1996